Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1770929 | 08/18/23 | 09:00 AM | Tournament | St. Peter (St. Peter MN) |
St. James High School Tennis Courts | 3 - 4 |
W | |
1770929 | St. James Area |
5 - 2 |
L | |||||
1770929 | Blue Earth Area |
5 - 2 |
L | |||||
1790449 | 08/21/23 | 09:00 AM | Quad Tournament | Litchfield |
Pine City High School | 6 - 1 |
L | |
1790449 | Mounds Park Academy |
5 - 2 |
L | |||||
1790449 | Bemidji |
6 - 1 |
L | |||||
1803073 | 08/24/23 | 08:30 AM | Game | Cambridge-Isanti |
St. Cloud Tech High School | 5 - 2 |
L | |
1803073 | Pequot Lakes |
6 - 1 |
L | |||||
1803073 | St. Cloud Crush |
5 - 2 |
L | |||||
1790450 | 08/25/23 | 08:00 AM | Quad Tournament | Princeton |
Pine City High School | 7 - 0 |
L | |
1790450 | Minnehaha Academy |
5 - 2 |
L | |||||
1790450 | White Bear Lake Area |
5 - 2 |
L | |||||
1790457 | 08/29/23 | 04:00 PM | Match | Becker |
Becker High School | 7 - 0 |
L | |
1790459 | 08/31/23 | 04:30 PM | Match | North Branch Area Public Schools |
Pine City High School | 7 - 0 |
L | |
1790541 | 09/07/23 | 04:30 PM | Match | Pequot Lakes |
Pine City High School | 4 - 3 |
L | |
1790452 | 09/09/23 | 09:00 AM | Quad Tournament | Chisago Lk |
Pine City High School | 7 - 0 |
L | |
1790452 | New London-Spicer |
4 - 1 |
L | |||||
1790452 | Minnewaska Area |
6 - 1 |
L | |||||
1790461 | 09/14/23 | 04:30 PM | Match | Pierz |
Pine City High School | 7 - 0 |
L | |
1790463 | 09/19/23 | 04:30 PM | Match | Foley |
Foley High School | 7 - 0 |
L | |
1790465 | 09/21/23 | 04:30 PM | Match | Mora |
Pine City High School | 7 - 0 |
L | |
1790467 | 09/26/23 | 04:30 PM | Match | Little Falls |
Little Falls High School | 7 - 0 |
L | |
1790469 | 09/28/23 | 04:15 PM | Match | Aitkin High School |
AHS Tennis Courts | 7 - 0 |
L | |
1790471 | ||||||||
1808135 | 10/02/23 | 04:00 PM | Match | Marshall School, Duluth |
Pine City High School | 7 - 0 |
L | |
1825338 | 10/05/23 | 04:00 PM | Sections | Marshall School, Duluth |
Pine City High School | 7 - 0 |
L | |
1825645 | 10/10/23 | 04:00 PM | Section 7A | Crosby-Ironton |
Pine City High School | 6 - 1 |
L | |
1825646 | 10/12/23 | 11:00 AM | Section Finals | Foley |
Sta Fit - Sartell | 5 - 2 |
L |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
Boland, Brooke
|
10
|
Danielson, Ava
|
12
|
Lahti, Vivian
|
10
|
Linnell, Alana
|
10
|
Mikyska, Malia
|
12
|
Nicoll, Brecklyn
|
9
|
Rootkie, Lily
|
8
|
Roubinek, Lena
|
12
|
Schneider, Lilly
|
12
|
Struss, Lily
|
12
|
Tomczyk, Jena
|
12
|
Unverzagt, Allison
|
12
|
Unverzagt, Kate
|
7
|
Valvoda, Lexa
|
12
|
Youngbauer, Brenna
|
12
|